27-03-2021

TOULOUSE
1 - 3

SÈTE
PTS MJ G P
1MONTPELLIER5726215
2CANNES5526206
3NARBONNE5326179
4CHAUMONT51261610
5TOURS49261610
6CAMBRAI45261511
7TOURCOING42261412
8POITIERS41261412
9SÈTE39261313
10PARIS32261016
11TOULOUSE26261115
12NICE1826521
13NANTES REZÉ1826620
14AJACCIO1426422
Les prochaines dates apparaîtrons bientôt.