14-02-2020

TOULOUSE
1 - 3

PARIS
PTS MJ G P
1TOURS4721156
2RENNES4421156
3MONTPELLIER4221156
4CHAUMONT3621129
5NANTES REZÉ3320128
6AJACCIO30201010
7TOULOUSE30211011
8POITIERS2921912
9TOURCOING28211011
10CANNES2721912
11PARIS2721912
12SÈTE2521813
13NARBONNE2321813
14NICE1421417