13-04-2019

TOULOUSE
2 - 3

NARBONNE
PTS MJ G P
1Tours6124222
2Ajaccio4824168
3Montpellier4624159
4Rennes4524159
5Nice4124159
6Chaumont41241410
7Poitiers35241212
8Nantes Rezé34241113
9Tourcoing2924915
10Narbonne2824915
11Toulouse2424717
12Sète1724618
13Cannes1424519
Les prochaines dates apparaîtrons bientôt.