24-03-2018

Toulouse
3 - 1

Nice
PTS MJ G P
1Tours4922166
2Chaumont4622166
3Paris4322157
4Ajaccio3822139
5Poitiers3722139
6Montpellier36221210
7Tourcoing33221012
8Sète28221012
9Nice2522814
10Nantes Rezé2422814
11Rennes2022616
12Toulouse1722517
Les prochaines dates apparaîtrons bientôt.