26-02-2021

TOULOUSE
0 - 3

CANNES
PTS MJ G P
1MONTPELLIER5221183
2CANNES4522175
3NARBONNE4021138
4CAMBRAI4021138
5CHAUMONT3921129
6TOURCOING3822139
7TOURS3821129
8POITIERS34221111
9PARIS31221012
10SÈTE30221012
11TOULOUSE26221111
12NANTES REZÉ1421417
13NICE1421417
14AJACCIO921219