06-05-2017

Chaumont
3 - 0

Toulouse
PTS MJ G P
1Chaumont5022175
2Montpellier4922184
3Tours4522157
4Paris3822139
5Ajaccio3522139
6Toulouse32221111
7Nice31221012
8Poitiers3122913
9Nantes Rezé2522814
10Sète2522715
11AS Cannes2422814
12Narbonne1122319