Résultats

Dernier Résultat

16-12-2017

Tours
3 - 2

Toulouse

Classement

 
Équipe Points Rencontres Sets Points Résultats Ratio set Ratio point
Joués Gagnés Perdus Gagnés Perdus Gagnés Perdus 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1CHAUMONT VB 52271192311310299344322002.381.1
2 PARIS VOLLEY24108226128908113411012.171.1
3STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH22108225138928183320111.921.09
4Tourcoing20107323148358064121021.641.04
5TOURS VOLLEY-BALL20117425179899014121211.471.1
6GFC AJACCIO VB17116525251126110702431111.02
7MONTPELLIER VOLLEY UC151046191984881531031211.04
8Nice Volley Ball12114717268989661122140.650.93
9ARAGO SETE VOLLEY BALL10103715258629280212230.60.93
10NANTES REZE METROPOLE V10103714248468850301330.580.96
11Rennes6112913288699841100720.460.88
12SPACER'S TOULOUSE61129143193110600022430.450.88

Calendrier des prochains matchs

10-01-2018Ajaccio - Toulouse
13-01-2018Toulouse - Montpellier
20-01-2018Paris - Toulouse
27-01-2018Toulouse - Rennes
03-02-2018Nantes Rezé - Toulouse
10-02-2018Toulouse - Sète
17-02-2018Tourcoing - Toulouse
23-02-2018Toulouse - Poitiers
03-03-2018Chaumont - Toulouse
16-03-2018Toulouse - Tours
24-03-2018Toulouse - Nice