28-03-2020

TOULOUSE
0 - 0

NICE
PTS MJ G P
1TOURS4924159
2MONTPELLIER4824177
3RENNES4724168
4CHAUMONT43241410
5NANTES REZÉ4023158
6CANNES34241113
7POITIERS34241113
8TOULOUSE34241113
9PARIS33241113
10AJACCIO31231013
11SÈTE31241014
12TOURCOING30241113
13NARBONNE28241014
14NICE1624519
Les prochaines dates apparaîtrons bientôt.