Résultats

Dernier Résultat

25-04-2017

Nice
2 - 3

Toulouse

Classement  lnv_logo

Équipe Points Rencontres Sets Points Résultats Ratio set Ratio point
Joués Gagnés Perdus Gagnés Perdus Gagnés Perdus 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3
1CHAUMONT VB 5250221755827200618209443112.151.1
2MONTPELLIER VOLLEY UC49221845730204619356661121.91.06
3TOURS VOLLEY-BALL45221575737212619645466011.541.08
4 PARIS VOLLEY38221395239211720446254501.331.04
5GFC AJACCIO VB35221395045212720842473511.111.02
6SPACER'S TOULOUSE3222111144442003201543435310.99
7Nice Volley Ball312210124145192019663523540.910.98
8STADE POITEVIN VOLLEY BEACH31229134345195719615226430.961
9NANTES REZE METROPOLE V25228143145167817736112390.690.95
10ARAGO SETE VOLLEY BALL25227153650188219703315550.720.96
11AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL24228143352189619831433380.630.96
12NARBONNE VOLLEY112231918611658190102133130.30.87

Calendrier des prochains matchs